Login or register  
TV

James Haven


Mostly Credited As: James Haven
Birth Name: James Haven Voight
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

James Haven




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Suckers 04x13: (Feb/05/2004) As Lazarus Kane 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Haven Quotes

No quotes added for this person