Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mike Bruner


Mostly Credited As: Mike Bruner
Birth Name: Michael Bruner
Date Of Birth: August 01, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Nebraska
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Mike Bruner




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Threat Level Midnight 07x17: (Feb/17/2011) As Tony Gardner 
  The Merger 03x08: (Nov/16/2006) As Anthony Gardner, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Diwali 03x06: (Nov/02/2006) As Anthony Gardner, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Bad Words 04x19: (Apr/15/2004) As Adam Burrows 

The Shield (2002) 
  Barnstormers 02x07: (Feb/18/2003) As Stu Kleinsausser 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Bruner Quotes

No quotes added for this person