Login or register  
TV

Camilla Sparv


Mostly Credited As: Camilla Sparv
Birth Name: Camilla Margareta Sparv
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Stockholm
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Camilla Sparv




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Blacke's Magic (1986) 
  Last Flight From Moscow 01x10: (Mar/12/1986) As Lars 

Airwolf (1984) 
  Fallen Angel (a.k.a. Angel Of Mercy) 02x07: (Nov/03/1984) As Maria Von Furster 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  The Bare Facts 03x08: (Nov/17/1983) As Heidi Klosterman 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  Sitting Duck/Sweet Suzi Swann 05x18: (Mar/06/1982) As Irena 

Today's F.B.I (1981) 
  Spy 01x08: (Jan/10/1982) As Nicole 

Tenspeed and Brown Shoe (1980) 
  Diamonds Aren't Forever 01x12: (Jun/27/1980) As Camilla Caras 

The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo (1979) 
  Mystery on the Orly Express 01x21: (Mar/25/1980) As Unknown 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  Killer Without a Name 08x17: (Feb/14/1980) As Louise Winslow 

Hunter (1977) (1977) 
  The K Group: Part 2 01x07: (Apr/15/1977) As Katrin 
  The K Group: Part 1 01x06: (Apr/08/1977) As Katrin 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  Man in a Steel Frame 09x14: (Jan/13/1977) As Cathi Ryan 

The Rockford Files (1974) (1974) 
  The Italian Bird Fiasco 02x19: (Feb/13/1976) As Evelyn Stoneman / Margaret Donegan 

Switch (1975) 
  Through the Past Deadly 01x13: (Dec/16/1975) As Britt Engstrom 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Camilla Sparv Quotes

No quotes added for this person