Login or register  
TV

Haley Ramm

Mostly Credited As: Haley Ramm
Birth Name: Haley Michelle Ramm
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Collin, Texas
Height: 5' 3 ½" (1.61 m)

Haley Ramm



Haley Ramm Haley Ramm Haley Ramm Haley Ramm Haley Ramm
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Chasing Life (2014)As: Brenna
The Odds (2010)As: Molly Cooper
Episode Cast Credits 

Nikita (2010) 
  Broken Home 03x18: (Apr/19/2013) As Young Amanda 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Ruddy Cheeks 04x18: (Mar/09/2012) As Liesl Braddock 

The Protector (2011) 
  Class 01x03: (Jun/26/2011) As Madison 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Standoff 02x06: (Oct/19/2010) As Amanda Rehme 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Darkness and Light 02x21: (Aug/30/2010) As Amy Dawkins 

iCarly (2007) 
  iReunite With Missy 02x16: (May/16/2009) As Missy 

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Hill 60 04x16: (Mar/15/2009) As Amber 

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Agro 01x03: (Oct/23/2008) As Emily Stanner 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Driven 06x17: (May/08/2008) As Jen Long 
  Deja Vu 06x15: (Apr/24/2008) As Jen Long 
  Hard Reset 06x13: (Apr/03/2008) As Jen Long 
  4G 06x11: (Jan/10/2008) As Jen Long 

Ben 10 (2006) 
  Race Against Time (Nov/21/2007) As Gwen 

ER (1994) 
  Crisis of Conscience 13x16: (Feb/15/2007) As Tasha 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Time Has Come Today 03x01: (Sep/21/2006) As Shannon (Young Girl, Abandoned Baby In Bathroom), [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Skeletons 04x15: (Feb/06/2006) As Young Jennifer Wilson 
  Under Suspicion 04x06: (Oct/24/2005) As Young Jennifer Wilson 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Turn of the Screws 04x21: (May/06/2004) As Emily 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Haley Ramm Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Magnum Opus - The Sleepy Hollow Recap

Ichabod and Abbie are playing a game of "Heads Up?", much to Ichabod's..

Channel 4 Announce Christmas Documentary's 'Rewind it's Christmas', 'Frozen at Christmas' and 'Liberty's at Christmas'

Channel 4 have announced details about ‘Rewind It’s Christmas’. The..

EXCLUSIVE: Todd Ray talks to us ahead of FOX's UK premiere of Freakshow

  FOX’s new import 'Freakshow' takes viewers inside the world famous..