Login or register  
TV

Allen Fawcett


Mostly Credited As: Allen Fawcett
Birth Name: Harry Fawcett
Date Of Birth: January 28, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burnt Hills, New York

Allen Fawcett




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Viva Las Vegas 05x01: (Sep/23/2004) As Assistant Manager 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  The Cutting Edge 08x24: (May/11/1983) As Dr. Ted Wickett 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Allen Fawcett Quotes

No quotes added for this person