Login or register  
TV

Blake Hightower

Mostly Credited As: Blake Hightower
Sometimes Credited As: Young-B
B

Birth Name: Blake Edward Hightower
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 4' 7" (1.39 m)

Blake Hightower



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Southland (2009) 
  The Runner 02x04: (Mar/23/2010) As K-Dog 

Everybody Hates Chris (2005) 
  Everybody Hates Homecoming 04x03: (Oct/17/2008) As James 
  Everybody Hates Playboy 01x20: (Apr/27/2006) As Gambling Kid 
  Everybody Hates Valentine's Day 01x14: (Feb/09/2006) As James 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Driven 06x17: (May/08/2008) As Michael Grant 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Time to Crime 02x13: (Jan/30/2005) As Kid #2 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  No Humans Involved 05x10: (Dec/09/2004) As Alley Kid #1 

My Wife and Kids (2001) 
  Jr. Executive 04x03: (Oct/01/2003) As Perk 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Blake Hightower Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news