Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mary Mouser


Mostly Credited As: Mary Mouser
Sometimes Credited As: Mary Mouser

Birth Name: Mary Matilyn Mouser
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1996 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pine Bluff, Arkansas
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Mary Mouser




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Devil You Know (2015)As: Eartha Fenn
Body Of Proof (2011)As: Lacey Fleming (S02-S03; recurring previously)
Life is Wild (2007)As: Mia
Episode Cast Credits 

The Fosters (2013) (2013) 
  Not That Kind of Girl 02x20: (Mar/16/2015) As Sarah 
  The Fallout 01x07: (Jul/15/2013) As Sarah 
  Saturday 01x06: (Jul/08/2013) As Sarah 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Amelia Porter 10x10: (Dec/10/2014) As Rebecca Farland (as Mary Mouser) 

Scandal (2012) 
  Like Father, Like Daughter 04x04: (Oct/16/2014) As Karen Grant 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Crushed 04x07: (Jul/15/2012) As Chloe Surnow 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Broken Home 01x09: (May/17/2011) As Lacey Fleming 
  All in the Family 01x07: (May/03/2011) As Lacey Fleming 
  Talking Heads 01x04: (Apr/12/2011) As Lacey Fleming 
  Letting Go 01x02: (Apr/03/2011) As Lacey Fleming 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Dead to Me 05x14: (Feb/05/2010) As Madison 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Control Factor 02x03: (Oct/12/2009) As Tyler Seeger 

Life (US) (2007) 
  Black Friday 02x08: (Nov/12/2008) As Carin Sutter (credited as Mary Mouser) 

State of Mind (2007) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/15/2007) As Ashley Petrovsky 

NCIS (2003) 
  Witch Hunt 04x06: (Oct/31/2006) As Kelly Gibbs, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Escaped 04x02: (Sep/26/2006) As Kelly Gibbs, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Hiatus (Part I) 03x23: (May/09/2006) As Kelly Gibbs, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Honor Code 03x07: (Nov/01/2005) As Kelly Gibbs, [Co-Guest Stars]

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Move Doubt 08x08: (Nov/14/2005) As Marissa 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Gum Drops 06x05: (Oct/20/2005) As Cassie McBride 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Goes Home Again 04x02: (Jul/15/2005) As Princess Girl 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Lips Are Sealed 04x21: (Apr/05/2005) As Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Nickel and Dimed (2) 03x07: (Nov/11/2004) As Amy Rose 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mary Mouser Quotes

No quotes added for this person