Login or register
TV

P. J. Soles

P. J. Soles Mostly Credited As: P. J. Soles
Birth Name: Pamela Jayne Hardon
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1950 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Frankfurt
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)




P. J. Soles P. J. Soles P. J. Soles P. J. Soles P. J. Soles P. J. Soles
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knight Rider (1982) (1982) 
  Out of the Woods 04x14: (Jan/17/1986) As Ellen Whitby 

Double Dare (1985) (1985) 
  The Lady Is A Tramp 01x03: (Apr/24/1985) As Sherry Carter 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Our Fair City 04x10: (Nov/29/1984) As Martie Collins 
  DJ DOA 03x02: (Oct/06/1983) As 'Crazy Susan' Sackwell 

Airwolf (1984) 
  HX 1 02x08: (Nov/10/1984) As Ellie 

The Blue Knight (1975) 
  Upward Mobility 02x03: (Oct/13/1976) As Minnesota 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
P. J. Soles Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Charlize Theron and Andy Samberg Tapped to Host Final 'SNL's of the Season

    We're rapidly nearing the end of 'Saturday Night Live's historic..

HBO, BBC Team Up to Produce J.K. Rowling's 'Casual Vacancy'

    J.K. Rowling is bringing her writing wizardry to TV. The 'Harry..

NBC, USA to Develop Telemundo Telenovelas for English-Language Audience

    Ay yi yi! Things are about to get muy caliente on NBC and USA...
There currently is no editor for this person
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor