Login or register  
TV

P.J. Soles

Mostly Credited As: P.J. Soles
Birth Name: Pamela Jayne Hardon
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Frankfurt am Main, Hesse
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

P.J. Soles



P.J. Soles P.J. Soles P.J. Soles P.J. Soles P.J. Soles P.J. Soles
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knight Rider (1982) (1982) 
  Out of the Woods 04x14: (Jan/17/1986) As Ellen Whitby 

Double Dare (1985) (1985) 
  The Lady Is A Tramp 01x03: (Apr/24/1985) As Sherry Carter 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Our Fair City 04x10: (Nov/29/1984) As Martie Collins 
  DJ DOA 03x02: (Oct/06/1983) As 'Crazy Susan' Sackwell 

Airwolf (1984) 
  HX 1 02x08: (Nov/10/1984) As Ellie 

The Blue Knight (1975) 
  Upward Mobility 02x03: (Oct/13/1976) As Minnesota 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
P.J. Soles Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...