Login or register  
TV

Joleigh Fioravanti

Mostly Credited As: Joleigh Fioravanti
Birth Name: Joleigh Fioreavanti
Date Of Birth: November 22, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Joleigh Fioravanti



Joleigh Fioravanti Joleigh Fioravanti Joleigh Fioravanti
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red Letter 02x22: (May/13/2010) As Claret, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Chaos Theory 04x20: (Apr/26/2009) As Gina 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Smoke Gets in Your CSI's 07x14: (Feb/02/2009) As Kristen Peralta 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Officer Blue 01x09: (Dec/01/2004) As Pizza Girl 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Candidate (1) 01x01: (Jul/12/2002) As Sapphire Girl, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joleigh Fioravanti Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news