Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kellan Lutz


Mostly Credited As: Kellan Lutz
Birth Name: Kellan Christopher Lutz
Date Of Birth: March 15, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dickinson, North Dakota
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Kellan Lutz




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bullseye (2015) (2015)As: Himself (Host)
Generation Kill (2008)As: Cpl. Jason Lilley
Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  Kellan Lutz, Marc Maron, Gavin DeGraw 04x171: (Dec/02/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Kellan Lutz, Kate McKinnon, Gary Vider 04x91: (Jun/02/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  The Lorax XXX 03x07: (Nov/15/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 204 39x204: (Aug/14/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Daybreak (2010) 
  April 23, 2014 04x164: (Apr/23/2014) As Himself 

Watch and Listen (2012) 
  Watch - Episode 30 01x63: (Nov/11/2012) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

30 Rock (2006) 
  Unwindulax 07x04: (Oct/25/2012) As Kellan Lutz 

Punk'd (2012) (2003) 
  Kellan Lutz (Julianne Hough, Ashley Rickards, Aimee Teegarden) 09x10: (May/31/2012) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Katie Couric, Cee-Lo Green 19x96: (Jun/06/2011) As Himself (“Ross at the MTV Movie Awards” Segment) 
  Chelsea Handler, Kellan Lutz, Rod Stewart 18x167: (Nov/30/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Cameron Diaz, Dan Riskin, Lee DeWyze 18x79: (Jun/25/2010) As Himself (at “Twilight: Eclipse” Premiere) 

Chelsea Lately (2007) 
  Kellan Lutz 05x74: (May/17/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

GMTV (1993) 
  July 2, 2010 18x183: (Jul/02/2010) As Himself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 197 01x197: (Jul/02/2010) As Himself 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Jimmie Johnson, Kellan Lutz, Anya Marina 02x61: (Dec/02/2009) As Himself 

90210 (2008) 
  Love Me or Leave Me 01x13: (Jan/13/2009) As George Evans 
  Games People Play 01x10: (Nov/11/2008) As George Evans 
  Secrets and Lies 01x09: (Nov/04/2008) As George Evans 
  Hollywood Forever 01x07: (Oct/07/2008) As George Evans 

Heroes (2006) 
  Five Years Gone 01x20: (Apr/30/2007) As Andy, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Empty Eyes 07x18: (Mar/29/2007) As Chris Mullins 

Summerland (2004) 
  Safe House 02x11: (Jun/27/2005) As Fordie 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Hold My Hand 05x03: (Jun/20/2005) As Critter 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Tri-Borough 01x11: (Jan/05/2005) As Alex Hopper 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kellan Lutz Quotes

No quotes added for this person