Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Katherine Boecher


Mostly Credited As: Katherine Boecher
Sometimes Credited As: Pippi B.
Pippi
Pippi Boecher

Birth Name: Katherine Camille Boecher
Date Of Birth: August 10, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Beaumont, Texas
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Katherine Boecher




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Trash (2003)As: Luna
Episode Cast Credits 

Perception (2012) 
  Faces 01x02: (Jul/16/2012) As Masha / Olena Marchenko Prentice 

Past Life (2010) 
  Soul Music 01x03: (Feb/18/2010) As Jenny Stafford 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Lucifer Rising 04x22: (May/14/2009) As Lilith 
  The Monster at the End of This Book 04x18: (Apr/02/2009) As Lilith 

Heroes (2006) 
  Turn and Face the Strange 03x22: (Apr/06/2009) As Alena 

The Closer (2005) 
  Split Ends 04x08: (Sep/01/2008) As Kelly Rivers 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Wheel 01x13: (Oct/18/2007) As Annie 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Summer in the City 02x01: (Sep/28/2005) As Nicole 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Precious Metal 03x18: (Apr/03/2003) As Rider 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Reese's Job 03x09: (Jan/20/2002) As Greta (as Pippi), [Co-Guest Stars]

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 404 04x04: (Jan/25/2001) As Bobbi 
  Episode 403 04x03: (Jan/24/2001) As Bobbi 
  Episode 402 04x02: (Jan/23/2001) As Bobbi 
  Episode 401 04x01: (Jan/22/2001) As Bobbi 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katherine Boecher Quotes

No quotes added for this person