Login or register  
TV

Kandis Erickson

Mostly Credited As: Kandis Erickson
Birth Name: Kandis Jewel Erickson
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Redwood City, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Kandis Erickson



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Ray Donovan (2013) 
  Sunny 02x08: (Aug/31/2014) As Debra Gerson, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Viagra 02x06: (Aug/17/2014) As Debra Gerson, [Co-Guest Stars]

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  A New Day 05x01: (Jun/17/2014) As Julia Bickford 

Mad Men (2007) 
  Field Trip 07x03: (Apr/27/2014) As Pam Keyser 

Masters of Sex (2013) 
  Catherine 01x05: (Oct/27/2013) As Pam 
  Race to Space 01x02: (Oct/06/2013) As Pam, [Co-Guest Stars]

House (2004) 
  Chase 08x12: (Feb/13/2012) As Leisha, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Birthright 03x11: (Dec/12/2007) As Julie, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cold Case (2003) 
  Static 04x06: (Oct/29/2006) As Teen Girl 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Manhattan Manhunt 02x07: (Nov/09/2005) As Paige 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kandis Erickson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..