Login or register  
TV

Rachel Rogers


Mostly Credited As: Rachel Rogers
Birth Name: Rachel Sydney Rogers
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California

Rachel Rogers




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Meets His Dad 05x09: (Nov/17/2006) As First Orphan 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  President Evil 03x05: (Oct/31/2006) As Bratty Little Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Body Count 01x24: (May/19/2003) As Ruthie Crighton 
  Broken 01x06: (Oct/28/2002) As Ruthie Crighton 

Strong Medicine (2000) 
  Addicted to Love 03x20: (Feb/23/2003) As Jamie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Is good friends with Darcy Rose Byrnes, Keaton Tyndall, Kylie Tyndall, Frankie Ryan Manriquez, and Jasmine Jessica Anthony

Rachel Rogers Quotes

No quotes added for this person