TV

Summer Phoenix


Mostly Credited As: Summer Phoenix
Birth Name: Summer Joy Phoenix
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Winter Park, Florida
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Summer Phoenix




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  Ambush 04x01: (Sep/25/1997) As Petra 

Airwolf (1984) 
  Flight #093 Is Missing 02x09: (Nov/17/1984) As Little Girl 
  Flight #093 Is Missing 02x09: (Nov/17/1984) As Little Girl 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cindy Donovan 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cindy Donovan 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Judy 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Judy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Summer Phoenix Quotes

No quotes added for this person