TV

Jeff Olson


Mostly Credited As: Jeff Olson
Birth Name: Jeffrey Olson
Date Of Birth: 1945
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Indiana
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Everwood (2002) 
  Since You've Been Gone 03x14: (Feb/07/2005) As Davenport 
  Since You've Been Gone 03x14: (Feb/07/2005) As Davenport 
  East Meets West 02x04: (Oct/06/2003) As Davenport 
  East Meets West 02x04: (Oct/06/2003) As Davenport 

The Huntress (2000) 
  The Huntress (Mar/07/2000) As Naked Man 
  The Huntress (Mar/07/2000) As Naked Man 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  The Southbound Bus 01x01: (Sep/21/1994) As Jerry 
  The Southbound Bus 01x01: (Sep/21/1994) As Jerry 

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  Mad Dogs and Englishmen 06x14: (Jan/23/1986) As Ray 

Airwolf (1984) 
  Once a Hero (a.k.a. Heroes) 02x10: (Nov/24/1984) As M.I.A. Prisoner 
  Once a Hero (a.k.a. Heroes) 02x10: (Nov/24/1984) As M.I.A. Prisoner 

Crime Story (1986) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As TV Reporter 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Taxi Driver, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Taxi Driver, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Olson Quotes

No quotes added for this person