Login or register  
TV

Kate Lang Johnson

Mostly Credited As: Kate Lang Johnson
Birth Name: Kathrine Banister Johnson
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Kate Lang Johnson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Holding Patterns (2013)As: Sabrina Page
Phys Ed (2013)As: Janie
Persons Unknown (2010)As: Victoria Fairchild
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Who's There? 08x11: (Jan/13/2012) As Eva Hutton 

The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) 
  Cute 04x07: (Jul/25/2011) As Dawn 

The Deep End (2010) 
  Nothing Personal 01x04: (Feb/11/2010) As Hannah Mayfield 

Secret Girlfriend (2009) 
  You Have to Choose Between Two Girls/You Get a New Girlfriend 01x06: (Nov/11/2009) As Kelly 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Bolt Action 08x03: (Oct/05/2009) As Hailey Collins 
  Rap Sheet 02x22: (May/10/2004) As Hot Young Babe 

Life (US) (2007) 
  Crushed 02x05: (Oct/17/2008) As Bethany 

ER (1994) 
  Photographs & Memories 13x18: (Apr/12/2007) As Marcia 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10371 41x189: (Aug/04/2006) As Rita 
  Ep. #10370 41x188: (Aug/03/2006) As Rita 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Smart Girl 02x06: (Apr/25/2004) As Michelle 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Lois' Sister 05x13: (Feb/22/2004) As Katie, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kate Lang Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..