Login or register  
TV

Lenny Hirsh

Mostly Credited As: Lenny Hirsh
Birth Name: Leonard Frederick Hirsh III
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Villanova, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 2 ½" (1.89 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wanted (US) (2005) 
  La Pistola Y El Corazon 01x11: (Dec/12/2005) As Will Summers, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Innocent 02x24: (May/24/2004) As College Guy #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lenny Hirsh Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' star Perri Luc..

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..

Festive Fun for the Young (and the young at heart)

It’s days before Christmas and the kids are wild with anticipation..