Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hiro Koda


Mostly Credited As: Hiro Koda
Birth Name: Steven Hiro Koda
Date Of Birth: January 31, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Birmingham, Alabama
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Hiro Koda




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Silver Star 02x11: (Dec/12/2006) As Korean Soldier #4, [Uncredited]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Cop Killer 03x13: (Jan/17/2005) As Cashier 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Diagnosis Murder (1993)• Stunts
Fastlane (2002)• Stunts
Without a Trace (2002)• Stunts

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hiro Koda Quotes

No quotes added for this person