Login or register  
TV

Marcus Patrick

Mostly Credited As: Marcus Patrick
Sometimes Credited As: Marcus Patric

Birth Name: Patrick Marcus Osbourne
Date Of Birth: June 05, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bath, England
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Marcus Patrick



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Beyond the Break (2006)As: Marcus (2006)
All My Children (1970)As: Jamal Cudahy (2006)
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Jett Carver (2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Doubting Tommy 03x08: (Apr/09/2013) As Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Crime Stories (UK) (2012) 
  Episode 17 01x17: (Dec/04/2012) As Jeremy West 

Celebrity Masterchef (2006) 
  Series 5, Episode 4 05x04: (Jul/28/2010) As Himself 

Beyond the Break (2006) 
  No Guts, No Glory 01x09: (Jul/21/2006) As Marcus 
  Wing Chicks 01x05: (Jun/23/2006) As Marcus 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big 'Who You Gonna Call' Episode 04x22: (May/15/2006) As Vince Clark 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10272 41x90: (Mar/16/2006) As Derrick 
  Ep. #10271 41x89: (Mar/15/2006) As Derrick 
  Ep. #10268 41x86: (Mar/10/2006) As Derrick 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Vengeance 03x22: (May/09/2005) As Luis Rivera 

The Saturday Show (2001) 
  Series 1, Show 3 01x03: (Oct/06/2001) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Marcus is a former British Tae Kwon Do champion.

Marcus Patrick Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..