Login or register  
TV

Kimberly Page

Mostly Credited As: Kimberly Page
Sometimes Credited As: Booty Babe
Diamond Doll
Kimberly
Kimberly L. Page

Birth Name: Kimberly Lynn Bacon
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kimberly Page



Kimberly Page
TV Appearances

Main cast 
WCW Monday Nitro (1995)As: Kimberly (1995 - 2000)
WCW WorldWide (1975)As: Diamond Doll / The Booty Babe / Kimberly Page / Kimberly (1991 - 2000)
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Under Suspicion 04x06: (Oct/24/2005) As Rachel Turner 

Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) 
  The Larry David Sandwich 05x01: (Sep/25/2005) As Doctor's Girlfriend 

Logan's Run (1977) 
  Logan's Run 01x01: (Sep/16/1977) As Leanna 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Kimberly is an actress and a former professional wrestling valet for her husband Diamond Dalls Page.

She has used the following identities while in the wrestling business of The Booty Babe, The Diamond Doll, Fifi, Kimberly and Nitro Girl Kimberly.

Kimberly Page Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..