TV

Michelle Page


Mostly Credited As: Michelle Page
Birth Name: Michelle Laone Page
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1987 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ft. Worth, Texas
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Michelle Page




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Girl Meets World (2014) 
  Girl Meets Commonism 02x28: (Feb/12/2016) As Mrs. Ducksberry 

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Fearful Pranks Ensue 03x04: (Oct/30/2013) As Young Myrtle Snow 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Cursed 04x21: (May/01/2009) As Emma Silber 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red Tide 01x03: (Oct/14/2008) As Hope 

Bones (2005) 
  The Player Under Pressure 03x11: (Apr/21/2008) As Justine Berry 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Felony Flight 04x07: (Nov/07/2005) As Kimberly Beaudreux 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  All the News Fit to Print 03x09: (Apr/25/2004) As Natasha 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Audrey Noonan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michelle Page Quotes

No quotes added for this person