Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Randi Brooks


Mostly Credited As: Randi Brooks
Sometimes Credited As: Randi Brazen

Birth Name: Pam Billings
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Last Precinct (1986)As: Mel
Episode Cast Credits 

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  Transitions 08x11: (Feb/17/1988) As Suzi Merrill 

Designing Women (1986) 
  Cruising 02x08: (Nov/16/1987) As Jhana 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  A Fashionable Way to Die 04x01: (Sep/20/1987) As Lou Waters 

The Colbys (1985) 
  Something Old, Something New 02x05: (Oct/23/1986) As Mrs. Mahoney 

Mike Hammer (1983) (1984) 
  Dead Pigeon 03x02: (Oct/04/1986) As Sheila 

Double Dare (1985) (1985) 
  Double Negative 01x01: (Apr/10/1985) As Lucy Ann 

Knight Rider (1982) (1982) 
  Knight in Retreat 03x20: (Mar/29/1985) As Tanya 

Airwolf (1984) 
  Inn at the End of the Road 02x14: (Jan/26/1985) As Elena 

Who's the Boss? (1984) 
  A Rash Decision 01x05: (Nov/13/1984) As Ginger 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Pursuit [a.k.a. Hot Pursuit] 04x03: (Oct/27/1984) As Jessica Turley 

Riptide (US) (1984) 
  Hatchet Job 01x05: (Jan/31/1984) As Heather Johnson 

Hardcastle & McCormick (1983) 
  School for Scandal 01x17: (Jan/29/1984) As Trish 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Too Much of a Good Thing 03x09: (Dec/01/1983) As Hilda Carmichael 

Wizards and Warriors (1983) 
  The Dungeon of Death 01x07: (May/07/1983) As The Witch Bethel 
  Caverns of Chaos 01x06: (Apr/30/1983) As The Witch Bethel 
  The Kidnap (1) 01x02: (Mar/05/1983) As The Witch Bethel 
  The Unicorn of Death 01x01: (Feb/26/1983) As The Witch Bethel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Randi Brooks Quotes

No quotes added for this person