Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Luke Jacobz


Mostly Credited As: Luke Jacobz
Birth Name: Luke Jacob Ashwood
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales

Luke Jacobz




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The X Factor (AU) (2005)As: Himself (Presenter - S02 - Present)
Popstars Live (2004)As: Himself (Host)
Dancing With the Stars (AU) (2004)As: Himself (Winner - Series 8)
McLeod's Daughters (2001)As: Patrick Brewer (S06 >)
Popstars (AU) (2000)As: Himself (Host)
Heartbreak High (1994)As: Zac Croft (1998-1999)
Home and Away (AU) (1988)As: Angelo Rosetta (2008-2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

McLeod's Daughters (2001) 
  Truth Or Dare 05x25: (Oct/12/2005) As Patrick Brewer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luke Jacobz Quotes

No quotes added for this person