Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Will Keen


Mostly Credited As: Will Keen
Birth Name: William Keen
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Oxford, Oxfordshire, England

Will Keen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Refugees (2015)As: Samuel
Titanic (2012) (2012)As: Chief Officer Wilde
Episode Cast Credits 

Wolf Hall (2015) 
  The Devil's Spit 01x04: (Feb/11/2015) As Thomas Cranmer 
  Anna Regina 01x03: (Feb/04/2015) As Thomas Cranmer 
  Entirely Beloved 01x02: (Jan/28/2015) As Thomas Cranmer 

The Musketeers (2014) 
  Emilie 02x04: (Jan/30/2015) As Perales (Fernando Perales) 
  The Good Traitor 02x03: (Jan/16/2015) As Perales (Fernando Perales) 
  An Ordinary Man 02x02: (Jan/09/2015) As Perales (Fernando Perales) 
  Keep Your Friends Close 02x01: (Jan/02/2015) As Perales (Fernando Perales) 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Sherlock III: (2) The Sign of Three 44x06: (Jan/26/2014) As Major Reed 

Sherlock (2010) 
  The Sign of Three 03x02: (Jan/05/2014) As Major Reed 

Silk (2011) 
  Series 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Jun/12/2012) As Michael Connolly 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Mar/29/2011) As Michael Connolly 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Mar/08/2011) As Michael Connolly 

Garrow's Law: Tales From The Old Bailey (2009) 
  Series 3, Episode 3 03x03: (Nov/27/2011) As Fullerton 

Holby City (1999) 
  Patience 07x34: (Jun/07/2005) As Andy Brack 

Midsomer Murders (1998) 
  Second Sight 08x06: (Jan/23/2005) As Preaching Pete Kubatski, [Starring Roles]

Murphy's Law (UK) (2001) 
  Convent 02x05: (Jun/07/2004) As Anthony Brody 

The Bill (1984) 
  Going Down 13x131: (Nov/04/1997) As Justin Guthrie 
  Getting Off 12x34: (Mar/19/1996) As Charlie Roberts 

Between The Lines (1992) 
  What's The Strength Of This? 02x10: (Dec/07/1993) As P.C. James Willetts 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Will Keen Quotes

No quotes added for this person