Login or register  
TV

Andrew Langtree


Mostly Credited As: Andrew Langtree
Birth Name: Andrew Mark Reid
Date Of Birth: 1977
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: St Helens, Merseyside, England
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Andrew Langtree




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Emmerdale (1972) 
  January 7, 2011 40x06: (Jan/07/2011) As Justin Gallagher 

Doctors (2000) 
  Pass the Parcel 12x37: (May/26/2010) As Tom Bassett 
  Two Out of Ten 09x191: (Feb/20/2008) As Luke Taylor 

The Royal (2003) 
  Absent Friends 06x01: (Mar/25/2007) As Sebastian Ellis 

Heartbeat (1992) 
  Dead Men Do Tell Tales 16x11: (Dec/31/2006) As Fergus 
  Give Peace A Chance 16x10: (Dec/31/2006) As Fergus 

Holby City (1999) 
  Patience 07x34: (Jun/07/2005) As Daniel Lake 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Langtree Quotes

No quotes added for this person