Login or register  
TV

Robin Dearden

Mostly Credited As: Robin Dearden
Birth Name: Robin Gale Dearden
Date Of Birth: December 04, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Robin Dearden



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Breaking Bad (2008) 
  No Más 03x01: (Mar/21/2010) As Emotional Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Oh, What a Knight 03x12: (Oct/16/2005) As Lois 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  The Taxman Cometh 07x15: (Feb/17/1991) As Gail Manning 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Taps for Officer Remy 05x10: (Feb/12/1986) As Officer Karen Remy 
  Big Foot 02x05: (Oct/30/1982) As Michelle Forrest 

Airwolf (1984) 
  Desperate Monday 03x17: (Feb/08/1986) As Alicia 

Knight Rider (1982) (1982) 
  Buy Out 03x15: (Feb/10/1985) As Melanie Mitchell 
  Give Me Liberty... or Give Me Death 01x15: (Jan/21/1983) As Liberty Cox 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  One Winged Angels 01x15: (Jan/16/1985) As Libby Hall 

Matt Houston (1982) 
  The Ghost of Carter Gault 02x08: (Oct/28/1983) As Dr. Constance Harrison 

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  The Elmo Ziller Story 02x21: (Mar/18/1982) As Lexie Ziller 
  No Need to Know 01x05: (Jan/08/1981) As Mandy 

Happy Days (1974) 
  The Other Guy 09x06: (Nov/10/1981) As Mona Hildebrand 

The Incredible Hulk (1977) (1978) 
  Danny 04x17: (May/15/1981) As Rachel 
  Brain Child 03x03: (Oct/05/1979) As Joleen Collins 

B.J. and the Bear (1979) 
  Gasohol 02x09: (Nov/24/1979) As Sue Anne 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robin Dearden Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..