Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Matt Rudduck


Mostly Credited As: Matt Rudduck
Birth Name: Matthew Dane Rudduck
Date Of Birth: January 31, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Matt Rudduck




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Blue Water High (2005)As: Joe Sanderson (2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Blue Water High (2005) 
  And The Winner Is... 01x26: (Nov/02/2005) As Joe Ryan Kuper 
  Tough Choices 01x23: (Oct/12/2005) As Joe 
  Behind The Scenes 01x22: (Oct/05/2005) As Joe 
  Right Dance ­ Wrong Partner 01x19: (Sep/14/2005) As Joe 

Water Rats (1996) 
  Family Matters 06x20: (Jun/26/2001) As Rod Hurley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Rudduck Quotes

No quotes added for this person