Login or register  
TV

Alex McCord

Mostly Credited As: Alex McCord
Birth Name: Alexandria McCord
Date Of Birth: October 01, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Alex McCord



Alex McCord
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Real Housewives of New York City (2008)As: Herself (S01-S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Couples Therapy (2012) 
  Season 2 Finale 02x10: (Nov/28/2012) As Herself 
  Final Confrontations 02x09: (Nov/21/2012) As Herself 
  Putting Love To The Test 02x08: (Nov/14/2012) As Herself 
  Dourtney's Aftermath 02x07: (Nov/07/2012) As Herself 

Bravo A-List Awards (2008) 
  Bravo's A-List Awards 2008 01x01: (Jun/12/2008) As Presenter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alex McCord Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Downton Abbey could have a movie spin off

Downton Abbey could be soon about to hit cinema screens with a movie..

Jeremy Lloyd Passes Away Aged 84

Jeremy Lloyd, who created the British sitcoms Are You Being Served? and..

Marvel Has Its Luke Cage

Mike Colter ('Ringer', 'The Following', 'American Horror Story: Coven')..