Login or register  
TV

Lisa Miller (1)

Mostly Credited As: Lisa Miller (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Lisa Fotedar

Birth Name: Lisa Sue Fotedar
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wisconsin
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Lisa Miller (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Members Only 06x01: (Mar/12/2006) As Bada Bing Waitress 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Official website www.lisafotedar.com

Lisa Miller (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..