Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marcus Collins (1)


Mostly Credited As: Marcus Collins (1)
Birth Name: Marcus Wayne Collins
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, Iowa
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Marcus Collins (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Bedford Diaries (2006) 
  I'm Gonna Love College 01x01: (Mar/29/2006) As Norris, [Uncredited]

Sex and the City (1998) 
  Critical Condition 05x06: (Aug/25/2002) As The Hot Guy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marcus Collins (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person