Login or register  
TV

Ricky Trammell

Mostly Credited As: Ricky Trammell
Birth Name: Richard Wayne Trammell Jr.
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Irving, Texas
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Ricky Trammell



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Standoff (2006) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/05/2006) As Concierge, [Uncredited]

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Non Permissive Environment 01x05: (Apr/04/2006) As She-Male 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Kiki 03x02: (Sep/27/2005) As Hallie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ricky Trammell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..