Login or register  
TV

Rory O'Malley

Mostly Credited As: Rory O'Malley
Birth Name: Rory James O'Malley
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Rory O'Malley



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Partners (2014) (2014)As: Michael
Episode Cast Credits 

1600 Penn (2012) 
  Skip the Tour 01x06: (Feb/21/2013) As Tour Guide 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Twenty-Five Acts 14x03: (Oct/10/2012) As Craig 

Nurse Jackie (2009) 
  Day Of The Iguana 04x07: (May/20/2012) As Dave Tyler, [Co-Guest Stars]

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #119 01x19: (Jun/22/1996) As Tommy, [Featuring]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rory O'Malley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...