Login or register  
TV

Tony Little

Mostly Credited As: Tony Little
Birth Name: Anthony Little
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ohio
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Tony Little



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Charlie Sheen, Tony Little, Richard Simmons 04x46: (Nov/06/2006) As Himself 

Celebrity Paranormal Project (2006) 
  Pearl 01x02: (Oct/29/2006) As Himself 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #314 03x14: (Jan/17/1998) As Himself 

The Weird Al Show (1997) 
  Promises, Promises 01x02: (Sep/20/1997) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Little Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..