Login or register  
TV

Clinton H. Wallace

Mostly Credited As: Clinton H. Wallace
Birth Name: Clinton H. Wallace De Cornwall
Date Of Birth: January 25, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Jamaica
Birth Place: Montego Bay, Jamaica, West Indies

Clinton H. Wallace




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ballers (2007)As: NightClub Photographer
Episode Cast Credits 

MADtv (1995) 
  The 100th Episode 05x07: (Nov/06/1999) As Preppy Teenager, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Clinton H. Wallace Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..