Login or register  
TV

Judge Joe Brown (1)

Mostly Credited As: Judge Joe Brown (1)
Birth Name: Joseph Brown
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia

Judge Joe Brown (1)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Judge Joe Brown (1998)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tyra Banks Show (2005) 
  Court Shows 03x130: (Apr/22/2008) As Himself 

1 vs. 100 (2006) 
  Episode 113 01x12: (Jan/19/2007) As Himself (Mob Member) 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Kirsten Dunst, Judge Joe Brown 04x36: (Oct/23/2006) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Matthew Fox, Judge Joe Brown, Bloc Party 03x68: (May/23/2005) As Himself 

One On One (2001) 
  Crappy Birthday 02x09: (Nov/18/2002) As Himself 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #521 05x21: (Apr/15/2000) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Judge Joe Brown (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..