Login or register  
TV

Fred Durst


Mostly Credited As: Fred Durst
Birth Name: William Frederick Durst
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Gastonia, North Carolina
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Fred Durst




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Chelsea Lately (2007) 
  Fred Durst 05x90: (Jun/14/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

House (2004) 
  Wilson's Heart (Part 2) 04x16: (May/19/2008) As Bartender 
  House's Head (Part 1) 04x15: (May/12/2008) As Bartender 

Revelations (US) (2005) 
  Hour Six 01x06: (May/18/2005) As Ogden 
  Hour Five 01x05: (May/11/2005) As Ogden 
  Hour Four 01x04: (May/04/2005) As Ogden 
  Hour Three 01x03: (Apr/27/2005) As Ogden 

The New Tom Green Show (2003) 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Jun/25/2003) As Himself 

Player$ (2002) 
  Charlie's Angels 02x09: (Jun/19/2003) As Himself 

Fastlane (2002) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/18/2002) As Himself, [Uncredited]

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Fred Durst, The Tantric 01x18: (Feb/06/2002) As Himself 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #625 06x25: (May/19/2001) As Himself, [Uncredited]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fred Durst Quotes

No quotes added for this person