Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Trish Stratus


Mostly Credited As: Trish Stratus
Sometimes Credited As: Trish-alicous
Patricia Stratigias
Trish
Trish the Dish

Birth Name: Patricia Anne Stratigias
Date Of Birth: December 18, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Trish Stratus




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Armed and Famous (2007)As: Herself
VGX (2003)As: Herself
WWE Tough Enough (2001)As: Herself (S05 - Trainer)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Herself (2001 - 2002)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Herself (2002 - 2006)
WWE Pay-Per-View (1985)As: Trish Stratus (2000-2006, 2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Social (2013) 
  Russell Peters, Trish Stratus 02x28: (Oct/09/2014) As Herself 
  Rose McGowan, Trish Stratus 02x13: (Sep/18/2014) As Herself 

Steven and Chris (2008) 
  Value Week - Frugalista, Trish Stratus 08x10: (Oct/03/2014) As Herself 

CityLine (1983) 
  Family Day 31x158: (Sep/24/2014) As Herself 

EP Daily (1997) 
  The Last Stand 16x09: (May/08/2006) As Herself 

WWE: Tribute To The Troops (2003) 
  Tribute to the Troops 2005 (Bagram, Afghanistan) 01x03: (Dec/19/2005) As Trish Stratus 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #918 09x18: (Mar/13/2004) As Herself 
  Episode #818 08x18: (Mar/15/2003) As Herself 
  Episode #817 08x17: (Mar/08/2003) As Various Characters, [Featuring]

10 Things Every Guy Should Experience (2004) 
  WrestleMania XX 01x02: (Mar/12/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trish Stratus Quotes

No quotes added for this person