Login or register  
TV

Jason Acuña

Mostly Credited As: Jason Acuña
Sometimes Credited As: Jason 'Wee Man' Acuña
Jason 'Wee-Man' Acuña
Wee Man
Wee Man

Birth Name: Jason Bryant Acuña
Date Of Birth: May 16, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Pisa, Tuscany
Height: 4' 7" (1.39 m)

Jason Acuña



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Circus (US) (2008)As: Himself (Performer)
Armed and Famous (2007)As: Himself
Celebrity Paranormal Project (2006)As: Himself
Tom Green's House Tonight (2006)As: Himself (2007)
54321 (2003)As: Himself (Host)
Jackass (2000)As: Himself (Wee Man)
Episode Cast Credits 

Ridiculousness (2011) 
  Wee Man and Preston Lacy 02x20: (Nov/05/2012) As Himself 

Bam's Unholy Union (2007) 
  The Unholy Union 01x09: (Apr/03/2007) As Himself 
  Bam's Gone Wild 01x07: (Mar/13/2007) As Himself 

Wildboyz (2003) 
  California 04x04: (Jan/27/2006) As Himself 
  Thailand 04x02: (Jan/13/2006) As Himself 
  Kenya II 03x05: (Apr/08/2005) As Himself 
  East Africa 02x07: (Jun/06/2004) As Himself 

The New Tom Green Show (2003) 
  Episode 10 01x10: (Jul/04/2003) As Himself 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #825 08x25: (May/17/2003) As Himself 
  Episode #722 07x22: (Apr/27/2002) As Himself 

Punk'd (2003) 
  Jack Osbourne, Wee Man, Pink, Stephen Dorff 01x07: (Apr/28/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Acuña Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..