Login or register  
TV

Tara Gerard

Mostly Credited As: Tara Gerard
Birth Name: Tara Lynn Gerard
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: La Mirada, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Tara Gerard



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Work Out (2006)As: Herself (Season 1)
Paradise Hotel (2003)As: Herself (S01 Runner-Up)
Episode Cast Credits 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #902 09x02: (Sep/20/2003) As The Real Bachelor Contestant, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tara Gerard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..