Login or register  
TV

Sumner Redstone


Mostly Credited As: Sumner Redstone
Birth Name: Sumner Murray Redstone
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1923 (Age 92)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Sumner Redstone




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Iconoclasts (2005) 
  Grazer on Redstone 01x03: (Dec/01/2005) As Himself 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #902 09x02: (Sep/20/2003) As Himself, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sumner Redstone Quotes

No quotes added for this person