TV

Björn Ulvaeus


Mostly Credited As: Björn Ulvaeus
Birth Name: Björn Christian Ulvaeus
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1945 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Björn Ulvaeus




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The ABBA Years (2013)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Welcome To Sweden (2014) 
  Avsnitt 7 01x07: (May/02/2014) As Himself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  April 14, 2014 04x157: (Apr/14/2014) As Himself 
  April 14, 2014 04x157: (Apr/14/2014) As Himself 
  April 8, 2014 04x153: (Apr/08/2014) As Himself 
  April 8, 2014 04x153: (Apr/08/2014) As Himself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  April 16, 2013 14x106: (Apr/16/2013) As Himself 
  April 16, 2013 14x106: (Apr/16/2013) As Himself 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Philip Alcabes 14x54: (Apr/22/2009) As Himself 
  Philip Alcabes 14x54: (Apr/22/2009) As Himself 

The X Factor (2004) 
  Series 3 - Live Finals 4 03x17: (Nov/04/2006) As Himself 
  Series 3 - Live Finals 4 03x17: (Nov/04/2006) As Himself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Gimme, Gimme, Gimme (1999)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Björn Ulvaeus Quotes

No quotes added for this person