Login or register  
TV

Annazette Chase

Mostly Credited As: Annazette Chase
Sometimes Credited As: Annazette Williams

Birth Name: Annecetta Williams
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The White Shadow (1978) 
  Bonus Baby 01x04: (Dec/25/1978) As Maria 

The Rockford Files (1974) (1974) 
  The Hammer of C Block 02x14: (Jan/09/1976) As Debbie Bingham 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Richard Pryor/Gil-Scott Heron, Thalamamus Rasulala 01x07: (Dec/13/1975) As Mother 

Harry O (1974) 
  Exercise in Fatality 02x12: (Dec/04/1975) As Jean Rogers 

Sanford and Son (1972) 
  Superflyer 03x08: (Nov/02/1973) As Susan 

Get Smart (1965) (1965) 
  Leadside 04x22: (Mar/08/1969) As Kelley 

Mannix (1967) 
  Turn Every Stone 01x12: (Dec/09/1967) As Suzanne 

Dragnet (1967) (1967) 
  The Jade Story 01x10: (Mar/23/1967) As Mary Carstairs 

The Green Hornet (1966) 
  Deadline for Death 01x12: (Dec/02/1966) As Operator 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Golden Girls 09x14: (Dec/19/1965) As Teddy Bear #1 (as Annazette) 

Kraft Suspense Theatre (1963) 
  Four into Zero 02x15: (Feb/18/1965) As Maid 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annazette Chase Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..