Login or register  
TV

Libby Titus

Mostly Credited As: Libby Titus
Birth Name: Elizabeth Jurist
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Woodstock, New York




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Midnight Special (1973) 
  Host: Wolfman Jack 06x12: (Dec/09/1977) As Herself 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Hugh Hefner/Libby Titus 03x03: (Oct/15/1977) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Libby Titus Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..