Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steve Nieve


Mostly Credited As: Steve Nieve
Birth Name: Steven Nason
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Steve Nieve




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Pierce Brosnan, Jennifer Saunders, Joanna Lumley, Chuck Berry, Elvis Costello & The Attractions, Little Richard 02x162: (May/16/1995) As Himself (as Elvis Costello and The Attractions), [Musical Guests]
  Candice Bergen, Elvis Costello & The Attractions, Magic Johnson 01x159: (May/12/1994) As Himself (as Elvis Costello and The Attractions), [Musical Guests]
  Charles Grodin, Elvis Costello & The Attractions 01x135: (Apr/01/1994) As Himself (as Elvis Costello and The Attractions), [Musical Guests]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Holding The Baby (UK) (1997)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Nieve Quotes

No quotes added for this person