Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Clem Burke


Mostly Credited As: Clem Burke
Sometimes Credited As: Blondie
Clement Burke

Birth Name: Clement Anthony Bozewski
Date Of Birth: November 24, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bayonne, New Jersey
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Blondie's New York (2014)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Season 7, Episode 160 07x160: (Apr/14/2004) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Rock Concert (1973) 
  Blondie / Deborah Harry / Nigel Harrison / Frank Infante / Ricky Jay / Randy Jones 01x10: (Nov/27/1973) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Clem Burke Quotes

No quotes added for this person