Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Peter Cetera


Mostly Credited As: Peter Cetera
Birth Name: Peter Paul Cetera
Date Of Birth: September 13, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Peter Cetera




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Soundstage (2003) (2003) 
  Peter Cetera and Amy Grant 01x12: (Oct/2003) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 59th Annual Academy Awards 35x01: (Mar/30/1987) As Himself ("Glory of Love"), [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Drawn Together Songs:
Clum Babies + Glory of Love 
Miss/Guided Songs:
Hot Sub + Glory Of Love 
The Goldbergs (2013) Songs:
For Your Own Good + Glory of Love 
Baywatch Songs:
Eclipse + One Good Woman 
Ed Songs:
Just Friends + You're the Inspiration 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Cetera Quotes

No quotes added for this person