Login or register  
TV

Fred Schneider

Mostly Credited As: Fred Schneider
Birth Name: Frederick W. Schneider III
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newark, New Jersey

Fred Schneider




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  The Blue and the Grey and the Brown 02x15: (Mar/06/2011) Voiced  Betty the Bank Teller 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Scott McClellan 13x71: (Jun/02/2008) As Himself 

I Love the '70s: Volume 2 (2006) 
  1979 01x10: (Jul/14/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  1970 01x01: (Jul/09/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The L Word (2004) 
  Lone Star 03x07: (Feb/19/2006) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

V.I.P. (1998) 
  All You Need is Val 02x13: (Feb/05/2000) As Himself, [Uncredited]

Captain Planet and the Planeteers (1990) 
  Greed Is the Word 06x13: (Feb/24/1996) Voiced  Danny Dazzleduff, [Featuring]
Featured Songs

AL-TV Songs:
Dare To Be Stupid + Monster 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fred Schneider Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..