Login or register  
TV

Bruce Cockburn


Mostly Credited As: Bruce Cockburn
Birth Name: Bruce Douglas Cockburn
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario

Bruce Cockburn




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Canadian Concert for Human Rights (2014) 
  2014 01x01: (Sep/20/2014) As Himself 

Hollywood & Vines (2006) 
  Bruce Cockburn 03x07: (Apr/21/2014) As Himself 

Portlandia (2011) 
  No Olympics 02x09: (Mar/02/2012) As Various 

Today's Special (1982) 
  Dreams 03x15: (Nov/06/1984) As Himself 
  Wheels 03x08: (Oct/11/1984) As Himself 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Bob Newhart/The Amazing Rhythm Aces, Bruce Cockburn 05x18: (May/10/1980) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bruce Cockburn Quotes

No quotes added for this person