Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kid Creole


Mostly Credited As: Kid Creole
Birth Name: Thomas August Darnell Browder
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Bronx, New York

Kid Creole




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  September 14, 2011 12x257: (Sep/14/2011) As Himself 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Elliott Gould/Kid Creole and the Coconuts 06x01: (Nov/15/1980) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kid Creole Quotes

No quotes added for this person